Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1 1 101 Jania Andrzej49°43'31.00" 20°03'41.00"
2 1 102 Duda Piotr49°42'30.00" 19°58'15.00"
3 1 104 Marszalik EM49°43'15.00" 20°0'00.00"
4 1 105 Szczepaniec D T49°41'24.00" 19°56'3.00"
5 1 106 Brynkus Piotr Krzysz49°41'12.00" 19°58'9.00"
6 1 107 Szczepaniec M Anna49°43'35.00" 20°03'35.70"
7 1 123 Lopata Jan i Janusz49°41'23.00" 19°55'37.00"
8 1 126 Marszalik Janusz49°43'15.00" 20°0'00.00"
9 1 127 Szczepaniec Krzy Ewa49°41'20.00" 19°55'34.00"
10 1 128 Mucha Stanislaw49°42'16.00" 19°57'55.00"
11 1 142 Sroka Stanislaw49°42'47.00" 19°58'5.00"
12 1 145 Szczepaniec Ewa49°41'20.00" 19°55'34.00"
13 1 147 Szczepaniec Krzysztof49°41'25.00" 19°55'52.00"
14 1 150 Lopata Janusz49°41'23.00" 19°55'37.00"
15 1 155 Juszczak Pawel49°41'26.00" 19°56'00.00"
16 1 160 Fudali Andrzej49°41'33.00" 19°56'51.00"
17 1 163 Szczepaniec Tom Patr49°41'22.00" 19°55'39.00"
18 1 168 Szczepaniec Stanislaw49°41'34.00" 19°56'39.00"
19 1 170 Bydlon Marcin Oliwier49°41'25.00" 19°56'1.00"
20 1 192 Kozak Piotr49°42'15.09" 19°57'53.20"
21 1 194 Nowak Tomasz  
22 2 201 Bal Jerzy49°38'45.00" 19°55'19.00"
23 2 203 Gierat Adam49°43'36.00" 19°52'14.00"
24 2 204 Wrona Tadeusz49°45'11.00" 19°48'02.00"
25 2 205 Macias Pawel49°38'58.00" 19°49'59.00"
26 2 206 Macias Franciszek49°38'53.00" 19°49'30.00"
27 2 207 Gierat Piotr49°43'27.00" 19°50'26.00"
28 2 209 Maciaszek Rafal49°36'54.00" 19°50'38.00"
29 2 215 Mak Dariusz i Daria49°41'50.00" 19°51'13.00"
30 2 216 Legutko Jozef49°39'16.00" 19°49'47.00"
31 2 231 Chudy K J49°39'24.00" 19°52'55.00"
32 2 235 Trebacz Kazimierz49°38'56.00" 19°50'41.00"
33 2 236 Brynkus Piotr Krzysz49°41'12.00" 19°58'9.00"
34 2 238 Wronka Mieczyslaw49°40'26.00" 19°46'37.00"
35 2 241 Zagajski Kazimierz49°36'54.00" 19°50'38.00"
36 2 246 Zych Jerzy i Mateusz49°38'9.00" 19°49'42.00"
37 2 248 Mak Daria49°41'50.00" 19°51'13.00"
38 2 249 Nowak Tomasz49°39'4.00" 19°55'16.00"
39 2 256 Wirtelczyk Krzysztof49°39'18.00" 19°47'15.00"
40 2 257 Lesniak Jan49°44'3.00" 19°53'48.00"
41 2 260 Hajos Slawomir - Szwec49°39'56.00" 19°52'43.00"
42 2 263 Siepak Franciszek49°38'55.00" 19°49'56.00"
43 2 270 Szyszka Andrzej49°36'54.00" 19°50'38.00"
44 2 271 Waga Bogdan49°41'14.00" 19°47'37.00"
45 2 272 Filas Dominik49°39'56.00" 19°52'43.00"
46 2 273 Bednarz Maciej49°38'35.00" 19°50'27.00"
47 2 277 Sroka Tomasz49°38'44.00" 19°52'13.00"
48 2 279 Plaszcz Rafal49°39'58.00" 19°50'52.00"
49 2 284 Zagajski Krzysztof49°39'20.00" 19°52'35.00"
50 2 286 Lazarz Adam49°39'25.00" 19°47'13.00"
51 2 290 Nowak Nikodem Wojciech49°41'1.00" 19°54'12.00"
52 2 299 Maciaszek K W49°36'57.00" 19°50'45.00"
53 3 301 GRACZ TADEUSZ49°44'18.69" 19°55'38.89"
54 3 302 BIERÓWKA JÓZEF49°43'30.39" 19°49'44.19"
55 3 303 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF49°43'32.19" 19°50'11.89"
56 3 305 Korbel Zbigniew49°42'51.00" 19°45'39.00"
57 3 307 KOBIAŁKA ROMAN49°44'18.29" 19°56'16.79"
58 3 309 KMIECIK MAREK49°44'17.19" 19°55'38.19"
59 3 310 MĄKA JAN49°43'18.39" 19°51'29.70"
60 3 313 HANUSIAK DOMINIK49°44'59.19" 19°50'16.09"
61 3 315 HANUSZEK SZYMON49°43'29.09" 19°50'20.19"
62 3 316 DYRCZ PIOTR49°43'42.09" 19°52'26.29"
63 3 319 NIEDOSPIAŁ MAREK49°44'23.00" 19°55'54.19"
64 3 320 ZADORA TOMASZ49°44'19.69" 19°55'40.69"
65 3 321 RÓG KRZYSZTOF49°44'18.49" 19°54'01.59"
66 3 322 Bryl Zdzislaw49°44'20.00" 19°56'22.00"
67 3 328 SPYRKA KRZYSZTOF49°44'17.00" 19°56'21.00"
68 3 329 DYRCZ KAROL49°43'02.09" 19°52'11.00"
69 3 330 Zajda Tadeusz49°43'9.00" 19°47'35.00"
70 3 335 MAJEREK RAFAŁ49°43'13.59" 19°51'32.79"
71 3 338 KUCAŁA TADEUSZ49°45'50.40" 19°50'28.09"
72 3 339 PANDYRA JÓZEF49°45'53.49" 19°50'35.09"
73 3 340 ROMANIAK TADEUSZ49°44'46.00" 19°51'30.00"
74 3 341 FILIPEK TADEUSZ49°44'16.49" 19°53'42.49"
75 3 347 PINDEL WOJCIECH49°43'39.00" 19°46'11.00"
76 3 351 KASPRUK ANDRZEJ49°44'13.00" 19°53'39.00"
77 3 352 Skrzeczek Janusz49°46'46.00" 19°49'25.00"
78 3 353 Stopka Piotr49°46'35.00" 19°48'34.00"
79 3 354 Janik Tomasz49°42'13.00" 19°40'49.09"
Gołębie Hodowcy Ogłoszenia Strony PZHGP - serwis dla hodowców gołębi ©2008 mojegolebie.pl